Liste des inscrits (m.à.j. le 27/01/2006)
V. Achard (ONERA-Toulouse)
A. Almar (CEA)
A. Antoniadis (Université Joseph Fourier-Grenoble)
J.-M. Azais (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
A. Baccini (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
J. Baccou (IRSN)
C. Badufle (Airbus)
C. Baehr (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
N. Bartoli (ONERA)
P. Bazin (CEA)
J. Bigot (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
J.-P. Boin (CERFACS CFD Team)
S. Boitard (INRA)
F. Bommier (Airbus)
R. Bourguet (IMFT-Toulouse)
B. Briand (IRSN)
A. Capitaine (EADS - Astrium)
L. Chambon (EADS)
M.Chandesris (SNCF)
E. Chojnacki (IRSN)
J. Clement (ONERA)
S. Cohen (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
L. Cornez (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
B. Corre (Ecole des Mines de Saint Etienne)
S. DaVeiga (Institut français du pétrole - Solaize)
A. de Crécy (CEA - Grenoble)
E. de Rocquigny (EDF - R&D)
S. Déjean (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
S. Destercke (IRIT - IRSN)
A. Detais (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
P. Dossantos-Uzarralde (CEA - Ile de France)
T. Druot (AIRBUS FRANCE)
P. Duchêne (Institut français du pétrole-Solaize)
G. Durand (ONERA-Palaiseau)
J.-F. Dupuy (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
D. Dupuy (Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne)
R. Faivre (INRA/MIA)
M. Feraille (Institut français du pétrole - Rueil-Malmaison)
F. Figueres (PSA Peugeot Citroen)
G. Fleury (SSE SUPELEC-Gif/Yvette)
J.-C. Fort (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
R. Francois (INRIA)
J. Franco (Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne)
F. Gamboa (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
J. Garnier (Université Paris 7)
J.-P. Gauchi (INRA)
V. Ginot (INRA)
D. Ginsbourger (Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne)
G. Harran (IMFT-Toulouse)
P. Harran Klotz (ONERA-Toulouse)
B. Iooss (CEA - Cadarache)
J. Joucla (IRSN)
F. Jouffroy (EADS - Astrium)
A. Jourdan (EISTT-Pau)
T. Klein (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
S. Lacherade (ONERA-Toulouse)
B. Laurent-Bonneau (INSA-Toulouse)
G. Lavaud (Renault)
N. Lecler (CEA-DAM)
S. Lesage (ONERA-Toulouse)
J.-M Loubes (Université Montpellier 2)
F. Mangeant (EADS)
A. Marrel (CEA - Cadarache)
J.-M. Martinez (CEA - Saclay)
R. Masson (Institut français du pétrole - Rueil Malmaison)
A. Masson (CEA-DAM)
A. Merval (Supaéro)
M. Mongeau (Université Paul Sabatier-Toulouse)
H. Monod (INRA - Jouy-en-Josas)
M. Montagnac (CERFACS CFD Team)
G. Oppenheim (Université de Marne la Vallée)
F. Pennec (LAAS CNRS-Toulouse)
M. Petelet (CEA et ISAT Nevers)
R. Phan-Tan-Luu (Université Paul Cézanne, Marseille)
O. Pin (Agence Spatiale Européenne)
L. Poutier (ONERA-Toulouse)
C. Prieur (INSA-Toulouse)
R. Quach (CEA-Bruyères-le-Chatel)
A. Roblin (ONERA-Palaiseau)
O. Roustant (Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne)
A. Saltelli (Antifraud
(ESAF) Unit, CCR - Centro Comune di Ricerca)
M. Samuelides (Supaéro)
M. Sancandi (CEA)
M. Sergent (Université Paul Cézanne, Marseille)
D. Sinoquet (Institut français du pétrole - Rueil Malmaison)
B. Sudret (EDF R&D)
Y. Tourbier (Renault - Guyancourt)
E. Volkova (Institut
Kurchatov, Laboratoire de Sureté Nucléaire)
F. Wahl (Institut français du pétrole-Solaize)